A1 FEMMINILE

A1 FEMMINILE

PosSquadraGVPEPVRPRGFGSDIFFPTS
11055000254252210
22200006136254
32200006349144
43210005253-14
5110000222112
62110004548-32
72110004652-62
82110005259-72
92110003441-72
10303000323110
111010002532-70
122020004254-120

Clicca sull’evento per maggiori informazioni

A1 Femminile

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
2017-10-07 16:30:107 ottobre 2017 Flavioni vs PDO Salerno16 - 35Palazzetto di Civitavecchia
2017-10-07 18:00:597 ottobre 2017 Estense vs Casalgrande Padana21 - 22PalaBoschetto
2017-10-07 18:30:337 ottobre 2017 Teramo vs Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo25 - 32Palasport S.Nicolò a Tordino
2017-10-07 18:30:537 ottobre 2017 Indeco Conversano vs Leonessa Brescia30 - 24Palazzetto di Conversano
2017-10-07 19:00:167 ottobre 2017 SSV Brixen vs Ariosto Ferrara15 - 12Palasport di Bressanone
2017-10-07 20:30:377 ottobre 2017 Cassano Magnago vs Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono27 - 20PalaTacca
2017-10-14 18:00:0214 ottobre 2017 Leonessa Brescia vs Cassano Magnago 18:00:0218:00Centro Sportivo San Filippo
2017-10-14 18:30:0914 ottobre 2017 Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo vs Estense32 - 21Palestra Masotti
2017-10-14 18:30:4214 ottobre 2017 PDO Salerno vs Teramo 18:30:4218:30Palestra Palumbo
2017-10-14 18:30:5014 ottobre 2017 Casalgrande Padana vs Flavioni 18:30:5018:30Pala Keope
2017-10-14 18:30:5714 ottobre 2017 Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono vs SSV Brixen 18:30:5718:30Palasport di Villafranca
2017-10-14 19:30:3414 ottobre 2017 Ariosto Ferrara vs Indeco Conversano 19:30:3419:30PalaBoschetto
2017-10-21 16:30:2621 ottobre 2017 Flavioni vs Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo36 - 24Palazzetto di Civitavecchia
2017-10-21 18:00:0421 ottobre 2017 Estense vs Teramo 18:00:0418:00PalaBoschetto
2017-10-21 18:30:2521 ottobre 2017 Indeco Conversano vs Casalgrande Padana 18:30:2518:30Palazzetto di Conversano
2017-10-21 18:30:5921 ottobre 2017 Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono vs Ariosto Ferrara 18:30:5918:30Palasport di Villafranca
2017-10-21 19:00:4021 ottobre 2017 SSV Brixen vs Leonessa Brescia 19:00:4019:00Palasport di Bressanone
2017-10-21 20:30:4721 ottobre 2017 Cassano Magnago vs PDO Salerno 20:30:4720:30PalaTacca
2017-10-28 16:00:0228 ottobre 2017 Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo vs Indeco Conversano25 - 33Palestra Masotti
2017-10-28 18:00:1828 ottobre 2017 Estense vs Flavioni 18:00:1818:00PalaBoschetto
2017-10-28 18:00:2928 ottobre 2017 Leonessa Brescia vs Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono 18:00:2918:00Centro Sportivo San Filippo
2017-10-28 18:30:1228 ottobre 2017 PDO Salerno vs Ariosto Ferrara 18:30:1218:30Palestra Palumbo
2017-10-28 18:30:4128 ottobre 2017 Casalgrande Padana vs SSV Brixen 18:30:4118:30Pala Keope
2017-10-28 18:30:5328 ottobre 2017 Teramo vs Cassano Magnago 18:30:5318:30Palasport S.Nicolò a Tordino
2017-11-01 16:30:251 novembre 2017 Flavioni vs Teramo 16:30:2516:30Palazzetto di Civitavecchia
2017-11-01 18:30:121 novembre 2017 Indeco Conversano vs Estense 18:30:1218:30Palazzetto di Conversano
2017-11-01 18:30:441 novembre 2017 Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono vs Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo26 - 25Palasport di Villafranca
2017-11-01 19:00:551 novembre 2017 SSV Brixen vs PDO Salerno 19:00:5519:00Palasport di Bressanone
2017-11-01 19:30:301 novembre 2017 Ariosto Ferrara vs Leonessa Brescia 19:30:3019:30PalaBoschetto
2017-11-01 20:30:061 novembre 2017 Cassano Magnago vs Casalgrande Padana 20:30:0620:30PalaTacca
2017-11-04 16:30:054 novembre 2017 Flavioni vs Cassano Magnago 16:30:0516:30Palazzetto di Civitavecchia
2017-11-04 18:00:014 novembre 2017 Leonessa Brescia vs Casalgrande Padana 18:00:0118:00Centro Sportivo San Filippo
2017-11-04 18:00:294 novembre 2017 Estense vs Ariosto Ferrara 18:00:2918:00PalaBoschetto
2017-11-04 18:30:234 novembre 2017 Teramo vs Indeco Conversano 18:30:2318:30Palasport S.Nicolò a Tordino
2017-11-04 18:30:404 novembre 2017 Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono vs PDO Salerno 18:30:4018:30Palasport di Villafranca
2017-11-04 18:30:474 novembre 2017 Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo vs SSV Brixen19 - 17Palasport Oderzo
2017-11-11 18:30:0111 novembre 2017 Indeco Conversano vs Flavioni 18:30:0118:30Palazzetto di Conversano
2017-11-11 18:30:1911 novembre 2017 PDO Salerno vs Leonessa Brescia 18:30:1918:30Palestra Palumbo
2017-11-11 18:30:3911 novembre 2017 Casalgrande Padana vs Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono 18:30:3918:30Pala Keope
2017-11-11 19:00:3911 novembre 2017 SSV Brixen vs Teramo 19:00:3919:00Palasport di Bressanone
2017-11-11 19:30:1811 novembre 2017 Ariosto Ferrara vs Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo22 - 26PalaBoschetto
2017-11-11 20:30:5511 novembre 2017 Cassano Magnago vs Estense 20:30:5520:30PalaTacca
2017-11-18 16:30:2118 novembre 2017 Flavioni vs Leonessa Brescia 16:30:2116:30Palazzetto di Civitavecchia
2017-11-18 18:00:0418 novembre 2017 Estense vs SSV Brixen 18:00:0418:00PalaBoschetto
2017-11-18 18:30:1818 novembre 2017 Casalgrande Padana vs Ariosto Ferrara 18:30:1818:30Pala Keope
2017-11-18 18:30:3918 novembre 2017 Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo vs Cassano Magnago33 - 25Palasport Oderzo
2017-11-18 18:30:4418 novembre 2017 Indeco Conversano vs PDO Salerno 18:30:4418:30Palazzetto di Conversano
2017-11-18 18:30:5818 novembre 2017 Teramo vs Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono 18:30:5818:30Palasport S.Nicolò a Tordino
2017-12-02 18:00:152 dicembre 2017 Leonessa Brescia vs Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo21 - 18Centro Sportivo San Filippo
2017-12-02 18:30:332 dicembre 2017 PDO Salerno vs Casalgrande Padana 18:30:3318:30Palestra Palumbo
2017-12-02 18:30:392 dicembre 2017 Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono vs Estense 18:30:3918:30Palasport di Villafranca
2017-12-02 19:00:132 dicembre 2017 SSV Brixen vs Flavioni 19:00:1319:00Palasport di Bressanone
2017-12-02 19:30:322 dicembre 2017 Ariosto Ferrara vs Teramo 19:30:3219:30PalaBoschetto
2017-12-02 20:30:022 dicembre 2017 Cassano Magnago vs Indeco Conversano 20:30:0220:30PalaTacca
2017-12-09 16:30:159 dicembre 2017 Flavioni vs Ariosto Ferrara 16:30:1516:30Palazzetto di Civitavecchia
2017-12-09 17:00:099 dicembre 2017 Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo vs PDO Salerno20 - 26Palasport Oderzo
2017-12-09 18:00:529 dicembre 2017 Estense vs Leonessa Brescia 18:00:5218:00PalaBoschetto
2017-12-09 18:30:309 dicembre 2017 Teramo vs Casalgrande Padana 18:30:3018:30Palasport S.Nicolò a Tordino
2017-12-09 18:30:309 dicembre 2017 Indeco Conversano vs Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono 18:30:3018:30Palazzetto di Conversano
2017-12-09 20:30:509 dicembre 2017 Cassano Magnago vs SSV Brixen 20:30:5020:30PalaTacca
2017-12-23 18:00:1323 dicembre 2017 Leonessa Brescia vs Teramo 18:00:1318:00Centro Sportivo San Filippo
2017-12-23 18:30:0823 dicembre 2017 Casalgrande Padana vs Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo 18:30:0818:30Pala Keope
2017-12-23 18:30:3623 dicembre 2017 PDO Salerno vs Estense 18:30:3618:30Palestra Palumbo
2017-12-23 18:30:4523 dicembre 2017 Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono vs Flavioni 18:30:4518:30Palasport di Villafranca
2017-12-23 19:00:2023 dicembre 2017 SSV Brixen vs Indeco Conversano 19:00:2019:00Palasport di Bressanone
2017-12-23 19:30:5423 dicembre 2017 Ariosto Ferrara vs Cassano Magnago 19:30:5419:30PalaBoschetto
2018-01-13 18:00:1213 gennaio 2018 Leonessa Brescia vs Indeco Conversano 18:00:1218:00Centro Sportivo San Filippo
2018-01-13 18:30:0813 gennaio 2018 Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono vs Cassano Magnago 18:30:0818:30Palasport di Villafranca
2018-01-13 18:30:1813 gennaio 2018 PDO Salerno vs Flavioni 18:30:1818:30Palestra Palumbo
2018-01-13 18:30:2413 gennaio 2018 Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo vs Teramo 18:30:2418:30Palestra Masotti
2018-01-13 18:30:4613 gennaio 2018 Casalgrande Padana vs Estense 18:30:4618:30Pala Keope
2018-01-13 19:30:4713 gennaio 2018 Ariosto Ferrara vs SSV Brixen 19:30:4719:30PalaBoschetto
2018-01-20 16:30:4420 gennaio 2018 Flavioni vs Casalgrande Padana 16:30:4416:30Palazzetto di Civitavecchia
2018-01-20 17:00:5320 gennaio 2018 Estense vs Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo 17:00:5317:00PalaBoschetto
2018-01-20 18:30:1920 gennaio 2018 Indeco Conversano vs Ariosto Ferrara 18:30:1918:30Palazzetto di Conversano
2018-01-20 18:30:2620 gennaio 2018 Teramo vs PDO Salerno 18:30:2618:30Palasport S.Nicolò a Tordino
2018-01-20 19:00:5820 gennaio 2018 SSV Brixen vs Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono 19:00:5819:00Palasport di Bressanone
2018-01-20 20:30:5420 gennaio 2018 Cassano Magnago vs Leonessa Brescia 20:30:5420:30PalaTacca
2018-01-27 18:00:3227 gennaio 2018 Leonessa Brescia vs SSV Brixen 18:00:3218:00Centro Sportivo San Filippo
2018-01-27 18:30:0227 gennaio 2018 Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo vs Flavioni 18:30:0218:30Palasport Oderzo
2018-01-27 18:30:1027 gennaio 2018 PDO Salerno vs Cassano Magnago 18:30:1018:30Palestra Palumbo
2018-01-27 18:30:1227 gennaio 2018 Casalgrande Padana vs Indeco Conversano 18:30:1218:30Pala Keope
2018-01-27 18:30:4027 gennaio 2018 Teramo vs Estense 18:30:4018:30Palasport S.Nicolò a Tordino
2018-01-27 19:30:3427 gennaio 2018 Ariosto Ferrara vs Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono 19:30:3419:30PalaBoschetto
2018-02-10 16:30:4510 febbraio 2018 Flavioni vs Estense 16:30:4516:30Palazzetto di Civitavecchia
2018-02-10 17:00:5210 febbraio 2018 Indeco Conversano vs Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo 17:00:5217:00Palazzetto di Conversano
2018-02-10 18:30:2510 febbraio 2018 Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono vs Leonessa Brescia 18:30:2518:30Palasport di Villafranca
2018-02-10 19:00:4410 febbraio 2018 SSV Brixen vs Casalgrande Padana 19:00:4419:00Palasport di Bressanone
2018-02-10 19:30:0110 febbraio 2018 Ariosto Ferrara vs PDO Salerno 19:30:0119:30PalaBoschetto
2018-02-10 20:30:1810 febbraio 2018 Cassano Magnago vs Teramo 20:30:1820:30PalaTacca
2018-02-17 18:00:1517 febbraio 2018 Leonessa Brescia vs Ariosto Ferrara 18:00:1518:00Centro Sportivo San Filippo
2018-02-17 18:00:5817 febbraio 2018 Estense vs Indeco Conversano 18:00:5818:00PalaBoschetto
2018-02-17 18:30:2517 febbraio 2018 Casalgrande Padana vs Cassano Magnago 18:30:2518:30Pala Keope
2018-02-17 18:30:2817 febbraio 2018 Teramo vs Flavioni 18:30:2818:30Palasport S.Nicolò a Tordino
2018-02-17 18:30:5117 febbraio 2018 Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo vs Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono 18:30:5118:30Palestra Masotti
2018-02-17 18:30:5917 febbraio 2018 PDO Salerno vs SSV Brixen 18:30:5918:30Palestra Palumbo
2018-02-24 18:30:1924 febbraio 2018 Casalgrande Padana vs Leonessa Brescia 18:30:1918:30Pala Keope
2018-02-24 18:30:4224 febbraio 2018 Indeco Conversano vs Teramo 18:30:4218:30Palazzetto di Conversano
2018-02-24 18:30:5124 febbraio 2018 PDO Salerno vs Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono 18:30:5118:30Palestra Palumbo
2018-02-24 19:00:2924 febbraio 2018 SSV Brixen vs Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo 19:00:2919:00Palasport di Bressanone
2018-02-24 19:30:3824 febbraio 2018 Ariosto Ferrara vs Estense 19:30:3819:30PalaBoschetto
2018-02-24 20:30:1024 febbraio 2018 Cassano Magnago vs Flavioni 20:30:1020:30PalaTacca
2018-03-03 16:30:343 marzo 2018 Flavioni vs Indeco Conversano 16:30:3416:30Palazzetto di Civitavecchia
2018-03-03 18:00:033 marzo 2018 Estense vs Cassano Magnago 18:00:0318:00PalaBoschetto
2018-03-03 18:00:333 marzo 2018 Leonessa Brescia vs PDO Salerno 18:00:3318:00Centro Sportivo San Filippo
2018-03-03 18:30:023 marzo 2018 Teramo vs SSV Brixen 18:30:0218:30Palasport S.Nicolò a Tordino
2018-03-03 18:30:083 marzo 2018 Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono vs Casalgrande Padana 18:30:0818:30Palasport di Villafranca
2018-03-03 18:30:373 marzo 2018 Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo vs Ariosto Ferrara 18:30:3718:30Palestra Masotti
2018-03-10 18:00:2510 marzo 2018 Leonessa Brescia vs Flavioni 18:00:2518:00Centro Sportivo San Filippo
2018-03-10 18:30:1610 marzo 2018 Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono vs Teramo 18:30:1618:30Palasport di Villafranca
2018-03-10 18:30:2110 marzo 2018 PDO Salerno vs Indeco Conversano 18:30:2118:30Palestra Palumbo
2018-03-10 19:00:5610 marzo 2018 SSV Brixen vs Estense 19:00:5619:00Palasport di Bressanone
2018-03-10 19:30:4810 marzo 2018 Ariosto Ferrara vs Casalgrande Padana 19:30:4819:30PalaBoschetto
2018-03-10 20:30:5410 marzo 2018 Cassano Magnago vs Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo 20:30:5420:30PalaTacca
2018-04-07 16:30:017 aprile 2018 Flavioni vs SSV Brixen 16:30:0116:30Palazzetto di Civitavecchia
2018-04-07 18:00:067 aprile 2018 Estense vs Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono 18:00:0618:00PalaBoschetto
2018-04-07 18:30:297 aprile 2018 Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo vs Leonessa Brescia 18:30:2918:30Palestra Masotti
2018-04-07 18:30:297 aprile 2018 Indeco Conversano vs Cassano Magnago 18:30:2918:30Palazzetto di Conversano
2018-04-07 18:30:317 aprile 2018 Teramo vs Ariosto Ferrara 18:30:3118:30Palasport S.Nicolò a Tordino
2018-04-07 18:30:597 aprile 2018 Casalgrande Padana vs PDO Salerno 18:30:5918:30Pala Keope
2018-04-14 18:00:3914 aprile 2018 Ariosto Ferrara vs Flavioni 18:00:3918:00PalaBoschetto
2018-04-14 18:00:4514 aprile 2018 Leonessa Brescia vs Estense 18:00:4518:00Centro Sportivo San Filippo
2018-04-14 18:30:1414 aprile 2018 Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono vs Indeco Conversano 18:30:1418:30Palasport di Villafranca
2018-04-14 18:30:1514 aprile 2018 Casalgrande Padana vs Teramo 18:30:1518:30Pala Keope
2018-04-14 18:30:4714 aprile 2018 PDO Salerno vs Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo 18:30:4718:30Palestra Palumbo
2018-04-14 19:00:2214 aprile 2018 SSV Brixen vs Cassano Magnago 19:00:2219:00Palasport di Bressanone
2018-04-21 16:30:4221 aprile 2018 Flavioni vs Asd Pallamano Olimpica Dossobuono 16:30:4216:30Palazzetto di Civitavecchia
2018-04-21 18:00:1121 aprile 2018 Estense vs PDO Salerno 18:00:1118:00PalaBoschetto
2018-04-21 18:30:1921 aprile 2018 Teramo vs Leonessa Brescia 18:30:1918:30Palasport S.Nicolò a Tordino
2018-04-21 18:30:4721 aprile 2018 Indeco Conversano vs SSV Brixen 18:30:4718:30Palazzetto di Conversano
2018-04-21 18:30:5221 aprile 2018 Mechanic System Wurbs Pallamano Oderzo vs Casalgrande Padana 18:30:5218:30Palasport Oderzo
2018-04-21 20:30:0021 aprile 2018 Cassano Magnago vs Ariosto Ferrara 20:30:0020:30PalaTacca